Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Agustin PelletieriM2722168410104364141
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
Eric AvilaM29262171011652326020
Gabriel FarfanM000000000000
Marky DelgadoM2012112121124246141
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Marvin ChavezM14870320921716621
Matthew DunnM74407010096000
Mauro RosalesM21161557082142048240
Nathan SturgisM1698850020108140
Nigel Reo-CokerM9977000521211011
Oswaldo MindaM20201613005041210121
Thomas McNamaraM66467106366010
Dan KennedyGK33332957000028011
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
Trevor SpangenbergGK1022000000000
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Erick TorresF29292510151953250551941
Eriq ZavaletaF171513230021141010
Felix BorjaF1212100930241214141100
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Kris TyrpakF90156111112110
Leandro BarreraF322420711236161843630
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.