Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Agustin PelletieriM2322166410104353141
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
Eric AvilaM27252056011552126020
Gabriel FarfanM000000000000
Marky DelgadoM2012112121124246141
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Marvin ChavezM11762720921715620
Matthew DunnM3047000002000
Mauro RosalesM21161557082142048240
Nathan SturgisM138777002087030
Nigel Reo-CokerM55426005267001
Oswaldo MindaM1616130100403518081
Thomas McNamaraM66467106366010
Dan KennedyGK28282507000027011
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
Trevor SpangenbergGK1022000000000
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Erick TorresF25252150141782744491741
Eriq ZavaletaF141210980021110000
Felix BorjaF775850014584500
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Leandro BarreraF271916601229131733630
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.