Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Aaron PonceM51170004132010
Carlo ChuecaM51148013111000
Carlos AlvarezM292621822335102422450
Daniel AntunezM3181000031000
Edgar MejiaM28272266141241623121
Eric AvilaM282421833227102550511
Gabriel FarfanM1410844001132319121
Jorge VillafanaM20151432141621321320
Laurent CourtoisM532651011345100
Marky DelgadoM1613124701601411020
Marvin IrahetaM1355510030164020
Miller BolanosM5223900103212100
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
Patrick McLainGK21124000000000
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Bryan de la FuenteF111188420831812200
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Erick TorresF151513497145212830630
Giovani CasillasF52182103100000
Jose CorreaF161210541018111841400
Jose RiveraF93266006174110
Juan AgudeloF643812172148100
Julio MoralesF179768201781416420
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.