Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Jose CorreaF161210541018111841400
Erick TorresF151513497145212830630
Eric AvilaM282421833227102550511
Carlos AlvarezM292621822335102422450
Julio MoralesF179768201781416420
Jorge VillafanaM20151432141621321320
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Bryan de la FuenteF111188420831812200
Mario de LunaD3030263710722927260
Carlos BorjaD2622201002203511150
Edgar MejiaM28272266141241623121
Gabriel FarfanM1410844001132319121
Jose RiveraF93266006174110
Juan AgudeloF643812172148100
Laurent CourtoisM532651011345100
Miller BolanosM5223900103212100
Tristan BowenF22151173223272319161
Walter VilchezD111197001211310130
Aaron PonceM51170004132010
Ante JazicD000000000000
Bobby BurlingD23181651001143613060
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Carlo ChuecaM51148013111000
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.