Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Miller BolanosM242118583468204543350
Alejandro MorenoF22171520201853642910
Nick LaBroccaM292622932236142733530
Ryan SmithM21121215042351433030
Ben ZemanskiM22181649021562424030
Juan AgudeloF201613913338133123510
James RileyD-F32322880021002522121
Oswaldo MindaM222017481017341210130
Danny CaliffD1919167410511619120
Paolo CardozoM9862110114617100
Jorge VillafanaM149906111221516210
Peter VagenasM131184201211013110
John ValenciaD1414121900311711050
Ante JazicD272723790020810000
Heath PearceD10109000031210000
Jose CorreaF167695201531310310
Casey TownsendF171090712178119630
Shalrie JosephM1212108021102138030
Laurent CourtoisM17977311216117100
Rauwshan McKenzieD201917320152187020
Dan KennedyGK32322880000005020
Juan Pablo AngelF19910044050181651000
Tristan BowenF53248027345100
Cesar RomeroF124392015094610
Bobby BurlingD33270000083010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.