Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Ante JazicD000000000000
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Carlos BorjaD2622201002203511150
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
Daniel AntunezM3181000031000
Emilio OrozcoD000000000000
Jaime FriasD43261000030000
Marky DelgadoM1613124701601411020
Marvin IrahetaM1355510030164020
Patrick McLainGK21124000000000
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Aaron PonceM51170004132010
Carlo ChuecaM51148013111000
Giovani CasillasF52182103100000
Jose RiveraF93266006174110
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Steve PurdyD85478004162010
Walter VilchezD111197001211310130
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Jorge VillafanaM20151432141621321320
Juan AgudeloF643812172148100
Mario de LunaD3030263710722927260
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Bryan de la FuenteF111188420831812200
Gabriel FarfanM1410844001132319121
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.