Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Ante JazicD000000000000
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Daniel AntunezM3181000031000
Emilio OrozcoD000000000000
Jaime FriasD43261000030000
Patrick McLainGK21124000000000
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
Carlos BorjaD2622201002203511150
Walter VilchezD111197001211310130
Carlo ChuecaM51148013111000
Giovani CasillasF52182103100000
Josue SotoD-M181211580033115021
Marvin IrahetaM1355510030164020
Aaron PonceM51170004132010
Steve PurdyD85478004162010
Joaquin VelazquezD12129851054145031
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Jose RiveraF93266006174110
Marky DelgadoM1613124701601411020
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Juan AgudeloF643812172148100
Mario de LunaD3030263710722927260
Bryan de la FuenteF111188420831812200
Miller BolanosM5223900103212100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.