Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
David Junior LopesD000000000000
Marvin IrahetaM000000000000
Patrick McLainGK000000000000
Marky DelgadoM1017001010000
Michael LahoudM2054000012000
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Bobby BurlingD33270000083010
Scott GordonD3023000020000
Tristan BowenF53248027345100
Blair GavinM94310013202100
Paolo CardozoM9862110114617100
Heath PearceD10109000031210000
Cesar RomeroF124392015094610
Shalrie JosephM1212108021102138030
Peter VagenasM131184201211013110
John ValenciaD1414121900311711050
Jorge VillafanaM149906111221516210
Jose CorreaF167695201531310310
Casey TownsendF171090712178119630
Laurent CourtoisM17977311216117100
Danny CaliffD1919167410511619120
Juan Pablo AngelF19910044050181651000
Juan AgudeloF201613913338133123510
Rauwshan McKenzieD201917320152187020
Ryan SmithM21121215042351433030
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.