Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Aaron PonceM51170004132010
Ante JazicD000000000000
Bobby BurlingD23181651001143613060
Bryan de la FuenteF111188420831812200
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
Daniel AntunezM3181000031000
Emilio OrozcoD000000000000
Gabriel FarfanM1410844001132319121
Giovani CasillasF52182103100000
Jaime FriasD43261000030000
Joaquin VelazquezD12129851054145031
Jose CorreaF161210541018111841400
Jose RiveraF93266006174110
Josue SotoD-M181211580033115021
Julio MoralesF179768201781416420
Laurent CourtoisM532651011345100
Mario de LunaD3030263710722927260
Marvin IrahetaM1355510030164020
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Miller BolanosM5223900103212100
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Patrick McLainGK21124000000000
Steve PurdyD85478004162010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.