Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Jose CorreaF161210541018111841400
Jose RiveraF93266006174110
Juan AgudeloF643812172148100
Julio MoralesF179768201781416420
Laurent CourtoisM532651011345100
Mario de LunaD3030263710722927260
Marky DelgadoM-D1613124701601411020
Marvin IrahetaM1355510030164020
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Miller BolanosM5223900103212100
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Patrick McLainGK21124000000000
Steve PurdyD85478004162010
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Walter VilchezD111197001211310130
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.