Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Juan AgudeloF643812172148100
Julio MoralesF179768201781416420
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Tristan BowenF22151173223272319161
Josue SotoD-M181211580033115021
Ante JazicD000000000000
Bobby BurlingD23181651001143613060
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Carlos BorjaD2622201002203511150
Emilio OrozcoD000000000000
Jaime FriasD43261000030000
Joaquin VelazquezD12129851054145031
Mario de LunaD3030263710722927260
Steve PurdyD85478004162010
Walter VilchezD111197001211310130
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.