Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Jose CorreaF167695201531310310
Miller BolanosM242118583468204543350
Juan AgudeloF201613913338133123510
Nick LaBroccaM292622932236142733530
Casey TownsendF171090712178119630
Cesar RomeroF124392015094610
Alejandro MorenoF22171520201853642910
Juan Pablo AngelF19910044050181651000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.