Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Eriq ZavaletaF141210980021110000
Felix BorjaF8867500167126500
Gabriel FarfanM000000000000
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD44315000091000
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Luis BolanosF3051002002000
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Lyle MartinF000000000000
Matthew DunnM41137000043000
Matthew FondyF1019001011000
Michael NwilohD000000000000
Nigel Reo-CokerM55426005267001
Ryan FinleyF1533731012449200
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
Trevor SpangenbergGK1022000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.