Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Erick TorresF151513497145212830630
Carlos AlvarezM292621822335102422450
Tristan BowenF22151173223272319161
Eric AvilaM282421833227102550511
Jose CorreaF161210541018111841400
Julio MoralesF179768201781416420
Jorge VillafanaM20151432141621321320
Edgar MejiaM28272266141241623121
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Bobby BurlingD23181651001143613060
Gabriel FarfanM1410844001132319121
Laurent CourtoisM532651011345100
Miller BolanosM5223900103212100
Bryan de la FuenteF111188420831812200
Juan AgudeloF643812172148100
Mario de LunaD3030263710722927260
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Jose RiveraF93266006174110
Marky DelgadoM1613124701601411020
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Joaquin VelazquezD12129851054145031
Aaron PonceM51170004132010
Steve PurdyD85478004162010
Carlo ChuecaM51148013111000
Giovani CasillasF52182103100000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.