Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRCsort icon
Agustin PelletieriM2322166410104353141
Bobby BurlingD1715135710812116051
Dan KennedyGK28282507000027011
Erick TorresF25252150141782744491741
Marky DelgadoM2012112121124246141
Nigel Reo-CokerM55426005267001
Oswaldo MindaM1616130100403518081
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Akira KajiD109820000065000
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD1087310180104020
Andrew RibeiroD000000000000
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Carlos BorjaD000000000000
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
Donny ToiaD2219179000123245140
Eric AvilaM27252056011552126020
Eriq ZavaletaF141210980021110000
Felix BorjaF775850014584500
Gabriel FarfanM000000000000
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD33225000090000
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.