Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRCsort icon
Agustin PelletieriM2221158810104343141
Bobby BurlingD141210871051149041
Dan KennedyGK24242147000025011
Erick TorresF25252150141782744491741
Marky DelgadoM181094111103224141
Oswaldo MindaM1414113200303318071
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Akira KajiD76550000043000
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD87596017080010
Andrew RibeiroD000000000000
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Carlos BorjaD000000000000
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
Donny ToiaD2018167900113225040
Eric AvilaM23211779001352120020
Eriq ZavaletaF1110903002170000
Felix BorjaF33266004241000
Gabriel FarfanM000000000000
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1190000030000
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Leandro BarreraF251815561226121630630
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.