Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRCsort icon
Agustin PelletieriM201914511093313141
Bobby BurlingD131210751051149041
Dan KennedyGK22221967000025011
Marky DelgadoM171091911103214141
Oswaldo MindaM1313104200202917061
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Akira KajiD54370000023000
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD65416016040000
Andrew RibeiroD000000000000
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Carlos BorjaD000000000000
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
Donny ToiaD1816149900113215040
Eric AvilaM21201672001351919020
Erick TorresF23231985141722540431430
Eriq ZavaletaF1110903002170000
Felix BorjaF1190001000000
Gabriel FarfanM000000000000
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Leandro BarreraF231714501225121526630
Luke MooreF62187005332000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.