Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRCsort icon
Agustin PelletieriM171612231083253121
Bobby BurlingD131210751051149041
Dan KennedyGK19191697000025011
Marky DelgadoM15984411103183141
Oswaldo MindaM111189200202414051
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Akira KajiD21100000001000
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD54326016040000
Andrew RibeiroD000000000000
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Carlos BorjaD000000000000
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
Donny ToiaD151312290072173040
Eric AvilaM19191592001241917020
Erick TorresF20201724141602237351430
Eriq ZavaletaF98723001050000
Gabriel FarfanM000000000000
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Leandro BarreraF201612971222101422520
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Lyle MartinF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.