Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Agustin PelletieriM2322166410104353141
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
Eric AvilaM26242001011452125020
Gabriel FarfanM000000000000
Marky DelgadoM2012112121124246141
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Marvin ChavezM10654520921414620
Matthew DunnM2039000002000
Mauro RosalesM21161557082142048240
Nathan SturgisM127687002076020
Nigel Reo-CokerM44360004255000
Oswaldo MindaM1515121100403418081
Thomas McNamaraM66467106366010
Dan KennedyGK27272417000027011
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
Trevor SpangenbergGK1022000000000
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Erick TorresF25252150141782744491741
Eriq ZavaletaF13111008002190000
Felix BorjaF665210012584300
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Leandro BarreraF261916251228121732630
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.