Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Agustin PelletieriM161511331083242121
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
Eric AvilaM18181528001241817020
Gabriel FarfanM000000000000
Marky DelgadoM1487641192183141
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Marvin ChavezM43291205264610
Matthew DunnM000000000000
Mauro RosalesM18151390081731841230
Nathan SturgisM4088000021010
Oswaldo MindaM111189200202414051
Thomas McNamaraM66467106366010
Dan KennedyGK18181607000025011
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
Trevor SpangenbergGK1022000000000
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Erick TorresF19191634141582237351430
Eriq ZavaletaF87633001050000
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Leandro BarreraF191512071222101419520
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Lyle MartinF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.