Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Juan AgudeloM-F201613913338133123510
Marky DelgadoM-D1017001010000
Ben ZemanskiM22181649021562424030
Blair GavinM94310013202100
Laurent CourtoisM17977311216117100
Marvin IrahetaM000000000000
Michael LahoudM2054000012000
Miller BolanosM242118583468204543350
Nick LaBroccaM292622932236142733530
Oswaldo MindaM222017481017341210130
Paolo CardozoM9862110114617100
Peter VagenasM131184201211013110
Ryan SmithM21121215042351433030
Shalrie JosephM1212108021102138030
Dan KennedyGK32322880000005020
Patrick McLainGK000000000000
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Alejandro MorenoF22171520201853642910
Casey TownsendF171090712178119630
Cesar RomeroF124392015094610
Jose CorreaF167695201531310310
Juan Pablo AngelF19910044050181651000
Tristan BowenF53248027345100
Jorge VillafanaD-M149906111221516210
Ante JazicD272723790020810000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.