Dan KennedyGK32322880000005020
James RileyD32322880021002522121
Ante JazicD272723790020810000
Nick LaBroccaM292622932236142733530
Miller BolanosM242118583468204543350
Oswaldo MindaM222017481017341210130
Rauwshan McKenzieD201917320152187020
Danny CaliffD1919167410511619120
Ben ZemanskiM22181649021562424030
Alejandro MorenoF22171520201853642910
Juan AgudeloM-F201613913338133123510
John ValenciaD1414121900311711050
Ryan SmithM21121215042351433030
Shalrie JosephM1212108021102138030
Juan Pablo AngelF19910044050181651000
Casey TownsendF171090712178119630
Jorge VillafanaD-M149906111221516210
Heath PearceD10109000031210000
Peter VagenasM131184201211013110
Laurent CourtoisM17977311216117100
Jose CorreaF167695201531310310
Paolo CardozoM9862110114617100
Cesar RomeroF124392015094610
Blair GavinM94310013202100
Bobby BurlingD33270000083010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves

The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on