Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Juan AgudeloM-F643812172148100
Jaime FriasD43261000030000
Jose RiveraF93266006174110
Laurent CourtoisM532651011345100
Giovani CasillasF52182103100000
Miller BolanosM5223900103212100
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Aaron PonceM51170004132010
Carlo ChuecaM51148013111000
Daniel AntunezM3181000031000
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Patrick McLainGK21124000000000
Ante JazicD000000000000
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Emilio OrozcoD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.