Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Erick TorresF25252150141782744491741
Leandro BarreraF251815561226121630630
Dan KennedyGK24242147000025011
Eric AvilaM23211779001352120020
Agustin PelletieriM2221158810104343141
Mauro RosalesM21161557082142048240
Donny ToiaD2018167900113225040
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Marky DelgadoM181094111103224141
Tony LochheadD151513360110299150
Bobby BurlingD141210871051149041
Oswaldo MindaM1414113200303318071
Ryan FinleyF121204006123200
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Eriq ZavaletaF1110903002170000
Nathan SturgisM106583002054020
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD87596017080010
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Akira KajiD76550000043000
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Marvin ChavezM75426207299610
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Thomas McNamaraM66467106366010
Felix BorjaF33266004241000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.