Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Dan KennedyGK33332957000028011
Leandro BarreraF322420711236161843630
Eric AvilaM29262171011652326020
Erick TorresF29292510151953250551941
Agustin PelletieriM2722168410104364141
Donny ToiaD2724224000133288150
Bobby BurlingD2220180710812916071
Mauro RosalesM21161557082142048240
Marky DelgadoM2012112121124246141
Oswaldo MindaM20201613005041210121
Tony LochheadD201916970110379160
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Eriq ZavaletaF171513230021141010
Nathan SturgisM1698850020108140
Ryan FinleyF1644371013449200
Akira KajiD151412700100206010
Marvin ChavezM14870320921716621
Felix BorjaF1212100930241214141100
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD1087310180104020
Kris TyrpakF90156111112110
Nigel Reo-CokerM9977000521211011
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Matthew DunnM74407010096000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.