Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Erick TorresF20201724141602237351430
Leandro BarreraF201612971222101422520
Dan KennedyGK19191697000025011
Eric AvilaM19191592001241917020
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Mauro RosalesM18151390081731841230
Agustin PelletieriM171612231083253121
Donny ToiaD151312290072173040
Marky DelgadoM15984411103183141
Bobby BurlingD131210751051149041
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Oswaldo MindaM111189200202414051
Tony LochheadD11119760100238130
Eriq ZavaletaF98723001050000
Ryan FinleyF81168004123200
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Thomas McNamaraM66467106366010
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD54326016040000
Nathan SturgisM51178000031020
Marvin ChavezM43291205264610
Akira KajiD21100000001000
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.