Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Dan KennedyGK29292597000027011
Leandro BarreraF282017371231141737630
Eric AvilaM27252056011552126020
Erick TorresF26262240151822845491841
Agustin PelletieriM2422166710104353141
Donny ToiaD2320188000133255140
Mauro RosalesM21161557082142048240
Marky DelgadoM2012112121124246141
Tony LochheadD191916960110369150
Bobby BurlingD1816144710712316061
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Oswaldo MindaM1717138800403619091
Ryan FinleyF1533731012449200
Eriq ZavaletaF141210980021110000
Nathan SturgisM149849002098030
Marvin ChavezM12764520921716620
Akira KajiD1110910000075000
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD1087310180104020
Felix BorjaF8867500167126500
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Thomas McNamaraM66467106366010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.