Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Erick TorresF24242075141752642461740
Leandro BarreraF241714781225121527630
Dan KennedyGK23232057000025011
Eric AvilaM22211734001352119020
Agustin PelletieriM2120151910104323141
Mauro RosalesM21161557082142048240
Donny ToiaD1917158900113215040
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Marky DelgadoM181094111103224141
Tony LochheadD151513360110299150
Oswaldo MindaM1414113200303318071
Bobby BurlingD131210751051149041
Ryan FinleyF121204006123200
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Eriq ZavaletaF1110903002170000
Nathan SturgisM95538002054020
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD76506016070000
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Akira KajiD65460000033000
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Marvin ChavezM65405207289610
Thomas McNamaraM66467106366010
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.