Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Dan KennedyGK28282507000027011
Eric AvilaM27252056011552126020
Leandro BarreraF271916601229131733630
Erick TorresF25252150141782744491741
Agustin PelletieriM2322166410104353141
Donny ToiaD2219179000123245140
Mauro RosalesM21161557082142048240
Marky DelgadoM2012112121124246141
Tony LochheadD191916960110369150
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Bobby BurlingD1715135710812116051
Oswaldo MindaM1616130100403518081
Ryan FinleyF1533731012449200
Eriq ZavaletaF141210980021110000
Nathan SturgisM138777002087030
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Marvin ChavezM11762720921715620
Akira KajiD109820000065000
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD1087310180104020
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Felix BorjaF775850014584500
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Thomas McNamaraM66467106366010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.