Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Erick TorresF19191634141582237351430
Leandro BarreraF191512071222101419520
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Dan KennedyGK18181607000025011
Eric AvilaM18181528001241817020
Mauro RosalesM18151390081731841230
Agustin PelletieriM161511331083242121
Donny ToiaD141211390062173040
Marky DelgadoM1487641192183141
Bobby BurlingD131210751051149041
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Oswaldo MindaM111189200202414051
Tony LochheadD11119760100238130
Eriq ZavaletaF87633001050000
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Ryan FinleyF71142004113200
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Thomas McNamaraM66467106366010
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD43236016030000
Marvin ChavezM43291205264610
Nathan SturgisM4088000021010
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.