Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
Mario de LunaD3030263710722927260
Carlos AlvarezM292621822335102422450
Edgar MejiaM28272266141241623121
Eric AvilaM282421833227102550511
Carlos BorjaD2622201002203511150
Bobby BurlingD23181651001143613060
Tristan BowenF22151173223272319161
Jorge VillafanaM20151432141621321320
Josue SotoD-M181211580033115021
Julio MoralesF179768201781416420
Jose CorreaF161210541018111841400
Marky DelgadoM1613124701601411020
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Erick TorresF151513497145212830630
Gabriel FarfanM1410844001132319121
Marvin IrahetaM1355510030164020
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Joaquin VelazquezD12129851054145031
Bryan de la FuenteF111188420831812200
Walter VilchezD111197001211310130
Jose RiveraF93266006174110
Steve PurdyD85478004162010
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Juan AgudeloF643812172148100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.