Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconApagadoYCRC
Eric AvilaM282421833227102550511
Erick TorresF151513497145212830630
Mario de LunaD3030263710722927260
Edgar MejiaM28272266141241623121
Carlos AlvarezM292621822335102422450
Jorge VillafanaM20151432141621321320
Gabriel FarfanM1410844001132319121
Tristan BowenF22151173223272319161
Julio MoralesF179768201781416420
Bobby BurlingD23181651001143613060
Bryan de la FuenteF111188420831812200
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
Miller BolanosM5223900103212100
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Carlos BorjaD2622201002203511150
Marky DelgadoM1613124701601411020
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Walter VilchezD111197001211310130
Juan AgudeloF643812172148100
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Joaquin VelazquezD12129851054145031
Josue SotoD-M181211580033115021
Laurent CourtoisM532651011345100
Jose CorreaF161210541018111841400
Jose RiveraF93266006174110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.