Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSApagadoYCRC
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Steve PurdyD85478004162010
Laurent CourtoisM532651011345100
Aaron PonceM51170004132010
Daniel AntunezM3181000031000
Jaime FriasD43261000030000
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
Miller BolanosM5223900103212100
Carlo ChuecaM51148013111000
Ante JazicD000000000000
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Emilio OrozcoD000000000000
Giovani CasillasF52182103100000
Patrick McLainGK21124000000000
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.