Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Akira KajiD21100000001000
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD54326016040000
Andrew RibeiroD000000000000
Bobby BurlingD131210751051149041
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Carlos BorjaD000000000000
Donny ToiaD151312290072173040
Michael NwilohD000000000000
Tony LochheadD11119760100238130
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Erick TorresF20201724141602237351430
Eriq ZavaletaF98723001050000
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Leandro BarreraF201612971222101422520
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Lyle MartinF000000000000
Matthew FondyF1019001011000
Ryan FinleyF81168004123200
Dan KennedyGK19191697000025011
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
Trevor SpangenbergGK1022000000000
Agustin PelletieriM171612231083253121
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.