Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Akira KajiD151412700100206010
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD1087310180104020
Andrew RibeiroD000000000000
Bobby BurlingD2220180710812916071
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Carlos BorjaD000000000000
Donny ToiaD2724224000133288150
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD654500000132000
Michael NwilohD000000000000
Tony LochheadD201916970110379160
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Erick TorresF29292510151953250551941
Eriq ZavaletaF171513230021141010
Felix BorjaF1212100930241214141100
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Kris TyrpakF90156111112110
Leandro BarreraF322420711236161843630
Luis BolanosF3051002002000
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Lyle MartinF000000000000
Matthew FondyF1019001011000
Ryan FinleyF1644371013449200
Dan KennedyGK33332957000028011
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.