Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Akira KajiD109820000065000
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD1087310180104020
Andrew RibeiroD000000000000
Bobby BurlingD1715135710812116051
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Carlos BorjaD000000000000
Donny ToiaD2219179000123245140
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD33225000090000
Michael NwilohD000000000000
Tony LochheadD191916960110369150
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Erick TorresF25252150141782744491741
Eriq ZavaletaF141210980021110000
Felix BorjaF775850014584500
Jose CorreaF000000000000
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Leandro BarreraF271916601229131733630
Luis BolanosF2038002001000
Luke MooreF62187005332000
Lyle MartinF000000000000
Matthew FondyF1019001011000
Ryan FinleyF1533731012449200
Dan KennedyGK28282507000027011
Tim MeliaGK2179000010001
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.