Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Ante JazicD272723790020810000
Bobby BurlingD33270000083010
Danny CaliffD1919167410511619120
David Junior LopesD000000000000
Heath PearceD10109000031210000
John ValenciaD1414121900311711050
Rauwshan McKenzieD201917320152187020
Scott GordonD3023000020000
James RileyD-F32322880021002522121
Alejandro MorenoF22171520201853642910
Casey TownsendF171090712178119630
Cesar RomeroF124392015094610
Jose CorreaF167695201531310310
Juan AgudeloF201613913338133123510
Juan Pablo AngelF19910044050181651000
Tristan BowenF53248027345100
Dan KennedyGK32322880000005020
Patrick McLainGK000000000000
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Ben ZemanskiM22181649021562424030
Blair GavinM94310013202100
Jorge VillafanaM149906111221516210
Laurent CourtoisM17977311216117100
Marky DelgadoM1017001010000
Marvin IrahetaM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.