Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Jose CorreaF161210541018111841400
Josue SotoD-M181211580033115021
Tristan BowenF22151173223272319161
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Marky DelgadoM1613124701601411020
Erick TorresF151513497145212830630
Jorge VillafanaM20151432141621321320
Bobby BurlingD23181651001143613060
Carlos BorjaD2622201002203511150
Carlos AlvarezM292621822335102422450
Eric AvilaM282421833227102550511
Edgar MejiaM28272266141241623121
Mario de LunaD3030263710722927260
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.