Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Ante JazicD272723790020810000
Ben ZemanskiM22181649021562424030
Blair GavinM94310013202100
Bobby BurlingD33270000083010
Cesar RomeroF124392015094610
Dan KennedyGK32322880000005020
David Junior LopesD000000000000
Heath PearceD10109000031210000
James RileyD-F32322880021002522121
John ValenciaD1414121900311711050
Marky DelgadoM1017001010000
Marvin IrahetaM000000000000
Michael LahoudM2054000012000
Patrick McLainGK000000000000
Peter VagenasM131184201211013110
Rauwshan McKenzieD201917320152187020
Ryan SmithM21121215042351433030
Scott GordonD3023000020000
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Tristan BowenF53248027345100
Casey TownsendF171090712178119630
Danny CaliffD1919167410511619120
Jorge VillafanaM149906111221516210
Laurent CourtoisM17977311216117100
Oswaldo MindaM222017481017341210130
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.