Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconApagadoYCRC
Ante JazicD000000000000
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Emilio OrozcoD000000000000
Giovani CasillasF52182103100000
Jaime FriasD43261000030000
Patrick McLainGK21124000000000
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Carlo ChuecaM51148013111000
Daniel AntunezM3181000031000
Aaron PonceM51170004132010
Steve PurdyD85478004162010
Jose CorreaF161210541018111841400
Jose RiveraF93266006174110
Marvin IrahetaM1355510030164020
Joaquin VelazquezD12129851054145031
Josue SotoD-M181211580033115021
Laurent CourtoisM532651011345100
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Juan AgudeloF643812172148100
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Walter VilchezD111197001211310130
Carlos BorjaD2622201002203511150
Marky DelgadoM1613124701601411020
Bryan de la FuenteF111188420831812200
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.