Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSApagadoYCRC
Julio MoralesF179768201781416420
Marky DelgadoM1613124701601411020
Edgar MejiaM28272266141241623121
Marvin IrahetaM1355510030164020
Bryan de la FuenteF111188420831812200
Jose CorreaF161210541018111841400
Gabriel FarfanM1410844001132319121
Tristan BowenF22151173223272319161
Carlos AlvarezM292621822335102422450
Eric AvilaM282421833227102550511
Erick TorresF151513497145212830630
Mario de LunaD3030263710722927260
Carlos BorjaD2622201002203511150
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Bobby BurlingD23181651001143613060
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.