Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Oswaldo MindaM1313104200202917061
Agustin PelletieriM201914511093313141
Bobby BurlingD131210751051149041
Carlos AlvarezM11769400153166040
Donny ToiaD1816149900113215040
Marky DelgadoM171091911103214141
Mauro RosalesM21161557082142048240
Tony LochheadD141412460110269140
Erick TorresF23231985141722540431430
Leandro BarreraF231714501225121526630
Eric AvilaM21201672001351919020
Nathan SturgisM84448002044020
Adolfo BautistaF71148013074010
Carlos BocanegraD1818162000411311010
Dan KennedyGK22221967000025011
Kris TyrpakF6098010012110
Martin RiveroM765770341912010
Marvin ChavezM65405207289610
Thomas McNamaraM66467106366010
Akira KajiD54370000023000
Andrew Jean-BaptisteD65416016040000
Andrew RibeiroD000000000000
Caleb CalvertF000000000000
Carlos BorjaD000000000000
Daniel FragosoM2011001000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.