Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Miller BolanosM5223900103212100
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Patrick McLainGK21124000000000
Steve PurdyD85478004162010
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Walter VilchezD111197001211310130
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
Edgar MejiaM28272266141241623121
Eric AvilaM282421833227102550511
Gabriel FarfanM1410844001132319121
Joaquin VelazquezD12129851054145031
Josue SotoD-M181211580033115021
Tristan BowenF22151173223272319161
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves

The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on