Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRCsort icon
Matthew FondyF712360012266300
Miller BolanosM5223900103212100
Oswaldo MindaM1615122410613512060
Patrick McLainGK21124000000000
Steve PurdyD85478004162010
Tim MeliaGK22180000000000
Walter VilchezD111197001211310130
Carlos BocanegraD121210520062910021
Dan KennedyGK313127540010212021
Edgar MejiaM28272266141241623121
Eric AvilaM282421833227102550511
Gabriel FarfanM1410844001132319121
Joaquin VelazquezD12129851054145031
Josue SotoD-M181211580033115021
Tristan BowenF22151173223272319161
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.