Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Ben ZemanskiM22181649021562424030
Casey TownsendF171090712178119630
James RileyD-F32322880021002522121
Nick LaBroccaM292622932236142733530
Tristan BowenF53248027345100
Juan AgudeloF201613913338133123510
Miller BolanosM242118583468204543350
Ryan SmithM21121215042351433030
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.